OMNIUM – Les inscriptions

Mise à jour du : 07 octobre 2021 – 11:06

NOMSPrénomsSexesFormulesRégionsInscriptions
THIRYSylvieF1NORD-PAS-DE-CALAISFinalisée
DACUNHAGaetanM1AUVERGNEFinalisée
CIPOLATTonyM1AUVERGNEFinalisée
BARRETMichelM1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
NALLETJosianeF2RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
GLADYRégineF2AQUITAINEFinalisée
GLADYMichelM1AQUITAINEFinalisée
GRAPINNicolasM1AUVERGNEFinalisée
LAFORIE-MALFONDETIsabelleF1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
MALFONDETGillesM1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
LE QUÉRÉIvanM3AUVERGNEFinalisée
DUTOTAnneF1NORMANDIEFinalisée
DUTOTJacquesM1NORMANDIEFinalisée
BAGURCécileF1AQUITAINEFinalisée
LACOMBEJosetteF1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
LECOEURAnne CatherineF1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
MAZZEOElmaF2COTE D'AZURFinalisée
SILVAINJean-MarcM1NORD-PAS-DE-CALAISFinalisée
BARRATJean-PierreM1AUVERGNEFinalisée
TARRINIAlainM1PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
MOULARTAntoineM1NORD-PAS-DE-CALAISFinalisée
CANOTBrigitteF2AQUITAINEFinalisée
CANOTAlainM1AQUITAINEFinalisée
COURTINPascaleF1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
DUCAMPSylvieF1NORD-PAS-DE-CALAISFinalisée
DRODEJean MichelM1NORD-PAS-DE-CALAISFinalisée
ZEKRIChantalF1AUVERGNEFinalisée
RELOTDidierM1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
BAUDINIsabelleF1AQUITAINEFinalisée
MINGUETJean-ClaudeM1COTE D'AZURFinalisée
LEGRISYvonM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
BOITIVEAUAlainM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
BERTHELOTGillesM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
DWEKCaroleF2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
NADAUDJeanM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
DIOTBrigitteF2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
DIOTPhilippeM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
MAHEChantalF2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
OLIVIERPascalM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
BARBEBrunoM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
HELIOTRégineF2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
JUSTJean FrancoisM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
GIRAUDOMichelleF2RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
COZFrançoisM1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
BEHAGUEChristianM1COTE D'AZURFinalisée
BEHAGUEMartineF1COTE D'AZURFinalisée
GINESTETClaireF1AQUITAINEFinalisée
DESPIAU-PUJOMarie-FranceF2PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
RENAULTEvelyneF2RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
RENAULTPascalM1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
TRESSOLJean-FrançoisM1AUVERGNEFinalisée
DOERRLaurentM1ALSACEFinalisée
BRISSETFrançoiseF1PARISFinalisée
WEICKMANSSophieF1PARISFinalisée
LE HIRBrunoM1PARISFinalisée
BARRÉVéroniqueF1PARISFinalisée
SALAHUBChristopheM1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
DUVIGNONCatherineF3AUVERGNEFinalisée
THEUILLONCorinneF3AUVERGNEFinalisée
APPEREGuyM1ALSACEFinalisée
TAVERNIERElisabethF2RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
GRAPPINGerardM1RHONE-ALPESPartielle
THOMASSébastienM1ALSACEFinalisée
MLYNCOKSeverineF2PARISFinalisée
MLYNCOKMickaelM1PARISFinalisée
LAURENTHilaryF1COTE D'AZURFinalisée
LAURENTBrunoM1COTE D'AZURFinalisée
AUMONTPhilippeM1COTE D'AZURFinalisée
CAYLAAgnèsF1PARISFinalisée
CAYLAJean-JacquesM1PARISFinalisée
PRUNEAUAlainM1PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
HELLER-CLAUSSVéroniqueF2ALSACEFinalisée
BOYLETerenceM1ALSACEFinalisée
NALLETJean PierreM1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
CLAUXMurielF1PARISFinalisée
CLAUXChristianM1PARISFinalisée
GOELDNERMauriceM1ALSACEFinalisée
DABLANCNadineF1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
SCHLECHTChantalF1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
SCHLECHTClaudeM1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
FAURE-GEORSCédricM1PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
DORMOYYvesM4PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
DORMOYClaireF1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
LAPRAYMichelM1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
MINGAMBaptisteM1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
HAURIEDanielM1AQUITAINEFinalisée
MARIES ECAROTJoelleF1AQUITAINEFinalisée
RAPHAËL-DURBECMichaëlM1PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
FORTIERPatrickM2CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
FORTIERMireilleF1CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
CHARPENTIERAndeolM2CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
CHARPENTIERFrançoiseF2CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
CHARPENTIERFredericM1CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
VIGNOLOStephanieF1PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
MORICEAUAlainM1PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
APIEDDominiqueF1PARISFinalisée
APIEDGérardM1PARISFinalisée
FAURE-GEORSElianeF1PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
BOISMoniqueF1AQUITAINEFinalisée
FAURE-GEORSDanielM1PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
LATIMIERPaul-EmileM1AQUITAINEFinalisée
VIOLASFrançoiseF2CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
DAVIDOlivierM1PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
DAVIDCathyF1PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
COSTAMarianeF1COTE D'AZURFinalisée
FÉRONMichelM1CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
BOUDESPatrickM1AQUITAINEFinalisée
SCHECKDanieleF1AQUITAINEFinalisée
WILLEMEJean-LouisM1CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
DABLANCJean-PierreM1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
MALTÈREBrunoM1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
MALTÈREFrédériqueF1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
LAMBERTJackyM1AQUITAINEFinalisée
BAUDINGerardM1AQUITAINEFinalisée
BRISSETBernardM1PARISFinalisée
MOREIRAPauloM1AUVERGNEFinalisée
SUTYPatrickM1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
SUTYChristineF1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
HAUVILLERMarie-ClaireF1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
CORTOTDominiqueF1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
HAPPIETTEMichèleF4AQUITAINEFinalisée
DUCHATELClaudeM3AQUITAINEFinalisée
DÉJEANClaireF1AQUITAINEFinalisée
HÉBERTCatherineF1PARISFinalisée
DESPIAU-PUJOSergeM1COTE D'AZURFinalisée
TOULYDominiqueF1PARISFinalisée
TOULYJean-PierreM1PARISFinalisée
VERGNOLCorineF1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
VERGNOLGabrielM1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
LE QUÉRÉDeniseF1AUVERGNEFinalisée
LE QUÉRÉJean-MarieM1AUVERGNEFinalisée
CIBERT-GOTHONMichelleF1AUVERGNEFinalisée
ROUCACarolineF1PARISFinalisée
PIETERAERENTSCatherineF1PARISFinalisée
PIETERAERENTSRomainM1PARISFinalisée
BATAILLÉJeanM1AUVERGNEFinalisée
VIALLETSylvieF1AUVERGNEFinalisée
VESCOVIRégineF1AUVERGNEFinalisée
VESCOVIGillesM1AUVERGNEFinalisée
LADERACHFrançoiseF2RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
HENRYSylvieF2NORMANDIEFinalisée
HENRYPatrickM1NORMANDIEFinalisée
PONCETGuyM1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
ROUGIERMarie-ChantalF1AUVERGNEFinalisée
ROUCAChristianM1PARISFinalisée
TARALLPascalM1ALSACEFinalisée
LANOISELÉEMichelM1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
MONSChristineF4COTE D'AZURFinalisée
MONSJean-PierreM3COTE D'AZURFinalisée
SZACOWNYMarie ClaireF1AUVERGNEFinalisée
CHOQUETSergeM1AUVERGNEFinalisée
GAIMEDanielM1AUVERGNEFinalisée

Formules 1 et 3 : les effectifs au 20 octobre 2021

RégionsFMTotalE1E2E3Total
ALSACE0664004
AQUITAINE781555010
AUVERGNE9122155515
BOURGOGNE561155010
CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE1344004
CÔTE D'AZUR3694408
NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS2354004
NORMANDIE1230000
PARIS9101955515
PAYS DE LA LOIRE0000000
PROVENCE-ALPES37100000
RHÔNE-ALPES711184408
Total joueurs >>477412140281078
Total équipes >>96217