OMNIUM – Les inscriptions

Mise à jour du : 29 juillet 2021 – 21:00

NOMSPrénomsSexesFormulesRégionsInscriptions
BARRETMichelM1RHONE-ALPESDemandée
NALLETJosianeF2RHONE-ALPESDemandée
GLADYRégineF2AQUITAINEDemandée
GLADYMichelM1AQUITAINEDemandée
GRAPINNicolasM1AUVERGNEDemandée
LAFORIE-MALFONDETIsabelleF1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
MALFONDETGillesM1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
LE QUÉRÉIvanM3AUVERGNEDemandée
DUTOTAnneF1NORMANDIEPartielle
DUTOTJacquesM1NORMANDIEPartielle
BAGURCécileF1AQUITAINEFinalisée
LACOMBEJosetteF1RHONE-ALPESPartielle
LACOEURAnne-CatherineF1RHONE-ALPESDemandée
MAZZEOElmaF2COTE D'AZURFinalisée
SILVAINJean-MarcM1NORD-PAS-DE-CALAISPartielle
BARRATJean-PierreM1AUVERGNEPartielle
TARRINIAlainM1PROVENCE-ALPESDemandée
MOULARTAntoineM1NORD-PAS-DE-CALAISPartielle
CANOTBrigitteF2AQUITAINEFinalisée
CANOTAlainM1AQUITAINEFinalisée
COURTINPascaleF1BOURGOGNEPartielle
DUCAMPSylvieF1NORD-PAS-DE-CALAISPartielle
DRODEJean MichelM1NORD-PAS-DE-CALAISPartielle
ZEKRIChantalF1AUVERGNEPartielle
RELOTDidierM1BOURGOGNEPartielle
BAUDINIsabelleF1AQUITAINEDemandée
MINGUETJean-ClaudeM2COTE D'AZURFinalisée
LEGRISYvonM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
BOITIVEAUAlainM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
BERTHELOTGillesM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
DWEKCaroleF2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
NADAUDJeanM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
DIOTBrigitteF2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
DIOTPhilippeM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
MAHEChantalF2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
OLIVIERPascalM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
BARBEBrunoM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
HELIOTRégineF2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
JUSTJean FrancoisM2PAYS DE LA LOIREDemandée
GIRAUDOMichelleF2RHONE-ALPESPartielle
COZFrançoisM1RHONE-ALPESPartielle
BEHAGUEChristianM1COTE D'AZURDemandée
BEHAGUEMartineF1COTE D'AZURDemandée
GINESTETClaireF1AQUITAINEDemandée
DESPIAU-PUJOMarie-FranceF2PROVENCE-ALPESPartielle
RENAULTEvelyneF2RHONE-ALPESDemandée
RENAULTPascalM1RHONE-ALPESDemandée
TRESSOLJean-FrançoisM1AUVERGNEDemandée
DOERRLaurentM1ALSACEPartielle
PHALFrançoisM1PARISPartielle
WEICKMANSSophieF1PARISPartielle
LE HIRBrunoM1PARISPartielle
BARRÉVéroniqueF1PARISDemandée
SALAHUBChristopheM1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
DUVIGNONCatherineF3AUVERGNEDemandée
THEUILLONCorinneF3AUVERGNEDemandée
APPEREGuyM1ALSACEPartielle
TAVERNIERElisabethF2RHONE-ALPESPartielle
GRAPPINGerardM1RHONE-ALPESPartielle
THOMASSébastienM1ALSACEPartielle
MLYNCOKSeverineF2PARISPartielle
MLYNCOKMickaelM1PARISPartielle
LAURENTHilaryF1COTE D'AZURPartielle
LAURENTBrunoM1COTE D'AZURPartielle
AUMONTPhilippeM1COTE D'AZURPartielle
CAYLAAgnèsF1PARISPartielle
CAYLAJean-JacquesM1PARISPartielle
PRUNEAUAlainM1PROVENCE-ALPESDemandée
HELLER-CLAUSSVéroniqueF2ALSACEPartielle
BOYLETerenceM1ALSACEPartielle
NALLETJean PierreM1RHONE-ALPESPartielle
CLAUXMurielF1PARISFinalisée
CLAUXChristianM1PARISFinalisée
GOELDNERMauriceM1ALSACEDemandée
DABLANCNadineF1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
SCHLECHTChantalF1RHONE-ALPESPartielle
SCHLECHTClaudeM1RHONE-ALPESPartielle
FAURE-GEORSCédricM1PROVENCE-ALPESDemandée
DORMOYYvesM4PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
DORMOYClaireF1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
LAPRAYMichelM1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
MINGAMBaptisteM1BOURGOGNEPartielle
HAURIEDanielM1AQUITAINEDemandée
MARIES ECAROTJoelleF1AQUITAINEPartielle
RAPHAËL-DURBECMichaëlM1PROVENCE-ALPESDemandée
FORTIERPatrickM2CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
FORTIERMireilleF1CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
CHARPENTIERAndeolM2CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
CHARPENTIERFrançoiseF2CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
CHARPENTIERFredericM1CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
VIGNOLOStephanieF1PROVENCE-ALPESPartielle
MORICEAUAlainM1PROVENCE-ALPESPartielle
APIEDDominiqueF1PARISFinalisée
APIEDGérardM1PARISFinalisée
FAURE-GEORSElianeF1PROVENCE-ALPESPartielle
BOISMoniqueF1AQUITAINEPartielle
FAURE-GEORSDanielM1PROVENCE-ALPESPartielle
LATIMIERPaul-EmileM1AQUITAINEFinalisée
VIOLASFrançoiseF2CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
DAVIDOlivierM1PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
DAVIDCathyF1PROVENCE-ALPESFinalisée
DERASSEJean LouisM1AQUITAINEPartielle
COSTAMarianeF1COTE D'AZURPartielle
FÉRONMichelM1CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
BOUDESPatrickM1AQUITAINEPartielle
SCHECKDanieleF1AQUITAINEPartielle
WILLEMEJean-LouisM1CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNEFinalisée
DABLANCJean-PierreM1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
MALTÈREBrunoM1BOURGOGNEPartielle
MALTÈREFrédériqueF1BOURGOGNEPartielle
LAMBERTJackyM1AQUITAINEDemandée
BAUDINGerardM1AQUITAINEDemandée
BRISSETBernardM1PARISPartielle
MOREIRAPauloM1AUVERGNEDemandée
SUTYPatrickM1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
SUTYChristineF1BOURGOGNEFinalisée
HAUVILLERMarie-ClaireF1BOURGOGNEPartielle
CORTOTDominiqueF1BOURGOGNEPartielle
HAPPIETTEMichèleF4AQUITAINEDemandée
DUCHATELClaudeM3AQUITAINEDemandée
DÉJEANClaireF1AQUITAINEFinalisée
HÉBERTCatherineF1PARISPartielle
DESPIAU-PUJOSergeM1COTE D'AZURPartielle
TOULYDominiqueF1PARISDemandée
TOULYJean-PierreM1PARISDemandée
VERGNOLCorineF1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
VERGNOLGabrielM1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
LE QUÉRÉDeniseF1AUVERGNEDemandée
LE QUÉRÉJean-MarieM1AUVERGNEFinalisée
CIBERT-GOTHONMichelleF1AUVERGNEDemandée
ROUCACarolineF1PARISFinalisée
PIETERAERENTSCatherineF1PARISFinalisée
PIETERAERENTSRomainM1PARISFinalisée
GALLClaudeM1ALSACEDemandée
BATAILLEJeanM1AUVERGNEPartielle
VIALLETSylvieF1AUVERGNEPartielle
VESCOVIRégineF1AUVERGNEPartielle
VESCOVIGillesM1AUVERGNEPartielle
LADERACHFrançoiseF2RHONE-ALPESPartielle
HENRYSylvieF2NORMANDIEPartielle
HENRYPatrickM1NORMANDIEDemandée
PONCETGuyM1RHONE-ALPESFinalisée
ROUGIERMarie-ChantalF1AUVERGNEDemandée
ROUCAChristianM1PARISFinalisée
TARALLPascalM1ALSACEPartielle
LANOISELÉEMichelM1RHONE-ALPESPartielle
MONSChristineF4COTE D'AZURFinalisée
MONSJean-PierreM3COTE D'AZURFinalisée
SZACOWNYMarie ClaireF1AUVERGNEDemandée
CHOQUETSergeM1AUVERGNEDemandée
GAIMEDanielM1AUVERGNEDemandée